Queach Farm Stables – Unaffiliated Dressage Results 2006 to 2007
24th September 2006, 29th October 2006, 26th November 2006, 28th January 2007, 25th February 2007, 25th March 2007, 29th April 2007, 27th May 2007, 24th June 2007, 22nd July 2007
22nd July 2007 Championships (Sponsored by Bridlepath International Ltd)
Class 1 Prelim 7 Warm-Up Class (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jo Cross | Violette Sabo | 69.0 | 1st |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 64.5 | 2nd |
Annabel Criddle | Bomber | 63.5 | 3rd |
Jo Cross | Tuliana | 62.5 | 4th |
Sarah Little | Honesty | 61.5 | 5th |
Frances Bedding | Just a Fancy | 56.5 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 7 Warm-Up Class (Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 60.5 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 59.5 | 2nd |
Rachel Warby | Melford St David | 58.0 | 3rd |
Class 2 Prelim 12 Restricted Championship (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jo Cross | Violette Sabo | 70.4 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 69.2 | 2nd |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 67.2 | 3rd |
Jo Cross | Tuliana | 65.2 | 4th |
Annabel Criddle | Bomber | 62.4 (50) | 5th |
Sarah Little | Honesty | 62.4 (48) | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 12 Restricted Championship (Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Hannah Borley | Blodwyn | 63.2 | 1st |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 61.2 | 2nd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 56.8 | 3rd |
Class 3 Prelim 14 Open Championship (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Louise moule | Little Bee |
66.3 |
1st |
Class 4 Novice 32 Championship (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Tomas | 66.1 | 1st |
Louise Moule | Little Bee | 64.3 | 2nd |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 62.2 | 3rd |
Class 4 Novice 32 Championship (Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 57.8 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 57.0 | 2nd |
Class 1 Prelim 13 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Caroline Bridge | Nemo | 78.3 | 1st |
Shirley Platt | Bonsai | 71.3 | 2nd |
Frances Bedding | Just a Fancy | 65.4 | 3rd |
Simone Money | Brother Barnaby | 61.3 | 4th |
Caroline Houston | Mill Road Quest | 55.4 | 5th |
Helen Sturman | Moondust | 54.2 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 13 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Hannah Borley | Blodwyn | 59.2 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 55.8 | 2nd |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 50.0 | 3rd |
Sacha Hume | Forever Changing | 46.7 | 4th |
Class 1 Prelim 13 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Stacy Garner | Marmite | 58.3 | 1st |
Class 2 Prelim 14 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Caroline Bridge | Nemo | 78.8 | 1st |
Simone Money | Brother Barnaby | 68.8 | 2nd |
Shirley Platt | Bonsai | 68.3 | 3rd |
Frances Bedding | Just a Fancy | 67.1 | 4th |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 66.3 | 5th |
Caroline Houston | Mill Road Quest | 62.9 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 14 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Joss Milsom | Mr Smartie Pants | 62.9 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 57.9 | 2nd |
Hannah Borley | Blodwyn | 56.7 | 3rd |
Hannah Mortimer | James | 55.8 | 4th |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 49.6 | 5th |
Sacha Hume | Forever Changing | 49.2 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 14 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Louise Moule | Little Bee | 66.3 | 1st |
Stacy Garner | Marmite | 50.8 | 2nd |
Class 3 Elem 41 (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Leila Loveday | Bilbo | 64.4 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 62.8 | 2nd |
Anna Attridge | Lion King III | 58.4 | 3rd |
Simone Money | Qluedo | 58.0 (48) | 4th |
Louise Moule | Little Bee | 58.0 (46) | 5th |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 57.2 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 12 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jo Cross | Violette Sabo | 70.8 | 1st |
Nicky Moore | Forever Changing | 63.6 | 2nd |
Annabel Criddle | Bomber | 63.6 | 3rd |
Sarah Little | Honesty | 62.0 | 4th |
Cheryl Walton | Princes Tallulah | 60.4 (50) | 5th |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 60.4 (46) | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 12 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Emma Watts | Eddie | 61.2 | 1st |
Hannah Borely | Blodwyn | 59.2 (50) | 2nd |
Megan Bachelor | Queensdale Bolero | 59.2 (48) | 3rd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 56.0 | 4th |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 51.6 | 5th |
Beth Pepper | Prince Charming | 48.8 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 12 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Clare Scott | Midsummer Magic | 73.2 | 1st |
Class 2 Prelim 10 Section A (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Sarah Little | Honesty | 65.0 | 1st |
Jo Cross | Violette Sabo | 63.6 | 2nd |
Annabel Criddle | Bomber | 59.5 | 3rd |
Amy Smith | Black Magic | 58.2 | 4th |
Caroline Houston | Mill Road Quest | 57.7 | 5th |
Cheryl Walton | Princes Tallulah | 56.4 (44) | =6th |
Caroline Paine | Running On Empty | 56.4 (44) | =6th |
Class 2 Prelim 10 Section A (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 64.5 | 1st |
Megan Bachelor | Queensdale Bolero | 60.0 | 2nd |
Sacha Hume | Forever Changing | 59.5 | 3rd |
Hannah Borely | Blodwyn | 57.7 | 4th |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 50.9 | 5th |
Class 2 Prelim 10 Section A (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Clare Scott | Midsummer Magic | 73.6 | 1st |
Class 2 Prelim 10 Section B (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 67.3 | 1st |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 62.7 | 2nd |
Simone Money | Brother Barnaby | 62.3 | 3rd |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 57.7 | 4th |
Cathy Hughes Hallet | Bynea Star | 56.4 | 5th |
Alison Medcalf | Blue | 46.8 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 10 Section B (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Caroline Paine | The Naughty Irishman | 65.9 | 1st |
Louise Moule | Little Bee | 55.9 | 2nd |
Class 3 Novice 32 (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Simone Money | Qluedo | 67.4 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 62.6 | 2nd |
Jane Bradfield | Royal Clover | 59.6 (48) | 3rd |
Louise Moule | Little Bee | 59.6 (46) | 4th |
Cat Marsh | Abraxas | 59.1 | 5th |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 58.7 | 6th |
Class 3 Novice 32 (Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Megan Bachelor | Queensdale Bolero | 54.3 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 53.9 | 2nd |
Class 1 Prelim 18 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jo Cross | Violette Sabo | 64.2 | 1st |
Anna Brookman | Rowans Creek | 63.8 | 2nd |
Linda Price | Bohemian Breeze | 60.0 | 3rd |
Caroline Houston | Diagramma | 58.3 | 4th |
Carly Gill | Lady Charisma | 56.3 (46) | =5th |
Caroline Houston | Mill Road Quest | 56.3 (46) | =5th |
Class 1 Prelim 18 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Emma Watts | Eddie | 56.7 | 1st |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 55.0 | 2nd |
Chloe Harley-Pryce | Freyas's Pride | 53.3 (42) | =3rd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 53.3 (42) | =3rd |
Sascha Hume | Forever Changing | 52.9 | 5th |
Class 1 Prelim 18 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Fiona Volkert | Bohemian Rhapsody | 63.8 | 1st |
Veronica Hall | Just William | 60.4 | 2nd |
Ellie Bland | Wellspark Sunny | 55.8 | 3rd |
Class 2 Prelim 13 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 68.3 | 1st |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 67.9 | 2nd |
Annabel Criddle | Bomber | 65.4 | 3rd |
Gail Wynne-Rogerson | A Breeze | 62.5 | 4th |
Caroline Houston | Diagramma | 61.3 | 5th |
Vickii Barber | Bohemian Rhapsody | 60.8 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 13 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 57.9 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 54.2 | 2nd |
Sacha Hume | Forever Changing | 46.3 | 3rd |
Class 2 Prelim 13 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Felicity Mclachlan | Dudley | 72.5 | 1st |
Caroline Paine | The Naughty Irishman | 72.1 | 2nd |
Ellie Bland | Wellspark Sunny | 60.0 (48) | =3rd |
Louise Moule | Little Bee | 60.0 (48) | =3rd |
Class 3 Novice 36
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Felicity Mclachlan | Dudley | 69.6 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 69.2 | 2nd |
Lydia Wade | Goodwill | 68.1 | 3rd |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 65.8 | 4th |
Caroline Paine | The Naughty Irishman | 62.7 | 5th |
Leila Loveday | Bilbo | 61.5 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 14 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 70.4 | 1st |
Gail Wynne-Rogerson | A Breeze | 68.3 | 2nd |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 67.9 | 3rd |
Cheryl Walton | Princess Tallulah | 67.5 | 4th |
Emma Matthews | Seamus | 66.7 | 5th |
Sarah Little | Honesty | 62.9 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 14 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 62.5 | 1st |
Chloe Hartley Price | Freya's Pride | 61.3 (50) | 2nd |
Rachel Warby | Mr Bojangles | 61.3 (48) | 3rd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 58.3 | 4th |
Class 1 Prelim 14 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Catherine Marsh | Abraxas |
63.3 |
1st |
Class 2 Prelim 18 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 70.4 | 1st |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 67.5 | 2nd |
Jo Cross | Violette Sabo | 63.8 | 3rd |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 62.1 | 4th |
Gail Wynne-Rogerson | Bohemian Breeze | 60.8 | 5th |
Judy Graham | Scottish Hero | 59.2 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 18 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 59.6 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 55.4 | 2nd |
Class 3 Novice 32 (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Averill Hay | Just Jack | 65.2 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 63.0 | 2nd |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 61.7 | 3rd |
Cathy Hughes-Hallett | Bynea Star | 56.1 | 4th |
Demelza Rowland | Miss Honey | 50.9 | 5th |
Class 1 Prelim 13 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Annabel Criddle | Bomber | 65.0 | 1st |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 64.2 | 2nd |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 63.3 | 3rd |
Emma Matthews | Seamus | 61.7 (50) | =4th |
Kelly Cole | Sir Jim Bob | 61.7 (50) | =4th |
Jimmer Alderton | Hotshod | 61.7 (50) | =4th |
Class 1 Prelim 13 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 62.9 | 1st |
Rachel Warby | Mr Bojangles | 60.8 | 2nd |
Hannah Borley | Blodwyn | 59.6 | 3rd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 56.3 | 4th |
Chloe Hartley-Price | Freya's Pride | 55.0 | 5th |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 53.8 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 14 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 66.3 | 1st |
Annabel Criddle | Bomber | 66.3 | 2nd |
Sarah Harrod | Polly | 65.0 | 3rd |
Lucy Browning-Smith | Torness | 64.6 | 4th |
Caroline Houston | Mill Road Quest | 62.5 (50) | =5th |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 62.5 (50) | =5th |
Jo Cross | Tuliana | 62.5 (50) | =5th |
Class 2 Prelim 14 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 64.6 (52) | 1st |
Ali Parkerson | Apollos Lila | 64.6 (50) | 2nd |
Hannah Borley | Blodwyn | 61.7 | 3rd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 59.2 | 4th |
Class 3 Novice 30 (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 67.7 | 1st |
Averill Hay | Just Jack | 60.0 | 2nd |
Simone Money | Qluedo | 57.3 | 3rd |
Sarah Harrod | Polly | 54.6 | 4th |
Carla Baker | Fresco | 51.2 (48) | 5th |
Issy Chilton | Mr Paddy | 51.2 (44) | 6th |
Class 3 Novice 30 (Juniors)
Horse | Rider | % | Place |
Kase the Joint | Tessa Martin | 60.8 | 1st |
Apollos Lila | Ali Parkerson | 55.4 | 2nd |
Class 1 Prelim 12 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 66.4 | 1st |
Jimmer Alderton | Hotshod | 63.6 | 2nd |
Sarah Little | Billy Can III | 62.8 | 3rd |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 61.2 | 4th |
Caroline Houston | Mill Road Quest | 58.0 | 5th |
Meia Arnold | Dane Nexon | 55.6 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 12 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Alison Parkerson | Apollo's Lila | 64.4 | 1st |
Hannah Borley | Blodwyn | 61.6 | 2nd |
Georgina Snelling | The Perfect Paddy | 60.8 | 3rd |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 59.2 | 4th |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 58.4 | 5th |
Tessa Martin | Beecroft Boy | 57.2 (44) | =6th |
Rachel Warby | Mr Bojangles | 57.2 (44) | =6th |
Class 1 Prelim 12 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Liz Harcombe | Paddy | 58.4 | 1st |
Helen Sturman | Moondust | 57.2 | 2nd |
Class 2 Prelim 13 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 65.8 | 1st |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 65.0 | 2nd |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 64.2 | 3rd |
Issy Chilton | Mr Paddy | 63.3 | 4th |
Helen Rice | Dollar Wish | 62.9 | 5th |
Simone Money | Brother Barnaby | 59.6 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 13 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Alison Parkerson | Apollo's Lila | 65.0 | 1st |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 62.1 | 2nd |
Georgina Snelling | The Perfect Paddy | 59.6 (48) | =3rd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 59.6 (48) | =3rd |
Class 2 Prelim 13 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Caroline Paine | The Naughty Irishman | 61.7 | 1st |
Liz Harcombe | Paddy | 60.4 | 2nd |
Helen Sturman | Moondust | 54.2 | 3rd |
Liz Harcombe | Major Fortune | 53.8 | 4th |
Class 3 Novice 26 (Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 66.3 | 1st |
Lydia Wade | Goodwill | 64.1 | 2nd |
Liz Harcombe | Kings Piper | 63.3 | 3rd |
Vicky Alderton | Simply Red | 62.6 | 4th |
Caroline Paine | The Naughty Irishman | 61.1 | 5th |
Demelza Rowland | Miss Honey | 54.4 | 6th |
Class 3 Novice 26 (Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Tessa Martin | Kase the Joint |
67.0 |
1st |
Class 1 Prelim 10 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 66.4 | 1st |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 62.7 | 2nd |
Vicky Alderton | Simply Red | 62.3 | 3rd |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 59.5 | 4th |
Jo Cross | Violette Szabo | 58.2 | 5th |
Jim Alderton | Hotshod | 56.4 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 10 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Hannah Borely | Blodwyn | 58.2 | 1st |
Helen Moss | Knick Knack Paddy Wack | 57.3 | 2nd |
Chloe Hartley-Price | Freya's Pride | 51.8 | 3rd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 50.9 | 4th |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 49.5 | 5th |
Class 1 Prelim 10 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Cat Marsh | Abraxas | 64.5 | 1st |
Class 2 Prelim 12 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 69.2 (54) | =1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 69.2 (54) | =1st |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 67.6 | 3rd |
Richard West | Murphy | 66.4 | 4th |
Rachel Rozier | Bridgeford Barnaby | 65.2 (52) | =5th |
Demelza Rowland | Miss Honey | 65.2 (52) | =5th |
Class 2 Prelim 12 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Megan Batchelor | Queensdale Bolero | 67.6 | 1st |
Rachel Warby | My Bojangles | 65.6 | 2nd |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 57.2 | 3rd |
Class 3 Novice 25
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Vicky Alderton | Simply Red | 69.2 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 68.4 | 2nd |
Liz Harcombe | kings Piper | 66.4 | 3rd |
Catherine Brain | Black Adder | 55.6 | 4th |
Catherine Brain | Greenside Idle Gossip | 54.0 | 5th |
Richard West | Murphy | 53.6 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 4 (Restricted)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Vicky Alderton | Simply Red | 68.2 | 1st |
Nicola Haycroft | Eatons Boy | 66.4 | 2nd |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 64.5 | 3rd |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 63.6 | 4th |
Helen Sturman | Moondust | 60.9 (50) | =5th |
Cathy Hughes Hallet | Bynea Star | 60.9 (50) | =5th |
Class 1 Prelim 4 (Open)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Beth Jacomb | Ropewalk Vicolemiess | 59.5 | 1st |
Claire Stennett | Bohemian Rhapsody | 58.2 | 2nd |
Maria Lucas | Savanna Gretchin | 55.9 | 3rd |
Ellie Bland | Wellspark Sunny | 55.5 | 4th |
Michelle Godwin | Temple Recruit | 55.0 | 5th |
Class 2 Prelim 10 (Restricted)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 69.5 | 1st |
Vicky Alderton | Simply Red | 67.7 | 2nd |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 65.9 | 3rd |
Sarah Ahrens | Amekay Golden One | 65.0 | 4th |
Nicola Haycroft | Eatons Boy | 62.7 | 5th |
Ellen Tilney | Claydons Parker | 59.5 | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 10 (Open)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Hermione Gayton | Anisette | 64.5 | 1st |
Caroline Paine | The Naughty Irishman | 64.1 | 2nd |
Claire Stennett | The Puddle Jumper | 63.2 (50) | 3rd |
Tessa Martin | Kase the Joint | 63.2 (48) | 4th |
Liz Harcombe | Major Fortune | 61.4 | 5th |
Michelle Godwin | Temple Recruit | 58.6 | 6th |
Class 3 Novice 24
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Tessa Martin | Kase the Joint | 65.2 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 58.5 (48) | =2nd |
Liz Harcombe | Major Fortune | 58.5 (48) | =2nd |
Caroline Paine | The Naughty Irishman | 58.1 | 4th |
Sarah Ahrens | Amekay Golden One | 56.3 (48) | 5th |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 56.3 (46) | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 1 (Restricted Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Anna Brookman | Rowans Creek | 77.9 | 1st |
Judy Graham | Scottish Hero | 67.9 (68) | 2nd |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 67.9 (66) | 3rd |
Laura Munson | Kenmare Flashboy | 65.3 | 4th |
Richard West | Murphy | 61.6 | 5th |
Caroline Houston | Mill Road Quest | 61.1 | 6th |
Class 1 Prelim 1 (Restricted Juniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Hannah Borely | Blodwyn | 63.2 | 1st |
Emma Robinson | Sweet Jasmine | 59.5 | 2nd |
Abigail Harris | Dolly | 56.3 | 3rd |
A. Christoforou Fox | Lady Solo | 51.6 | 4th |
Class 1 Prelim 1 (Open Seniors)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Ellie Bland | Wellspark Sunny | 72.6 | 1st |
Class 2 Prelim 4 (Restricted)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Anna Brookman | Rowans Creek | 70.0 | 1st |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 65.9 | 2nd |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 65.0 | 3rd |
Hermione Gayton | Anisette | 56.8 | 4th |
Cathy Hughes Hallet | Bynea Star | 55.9 (46) | 5th |
Vanessa Toone | Abbey | 55.9 (44) | 6th |
Class 2 Prelim 4 (Open)
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Ellie Bland | Wellspark Sunny | 63.6 | 1st |
Liz Harcombe | Major Fortune | 59.5 | 2nd |
Class 3 Novice 21
Rider | Horse | % | Place |
Leila Loveday | Bilbo | 71.5 | 1st |
Tessa Martin | Kase the Joint | 66.5 | 2nd |
Jill Lee | Horeb Thomas | 59.5 (46) | 3rd |
Isobel Grant | Moorhill | 59.5 (44) | 4th |
Liz Harcombe | Major Fortune | 57.5 | 5th |
Hermione Gayton | Anisette | 54.5 | 6th |